Sydney Drama Classes

Select a location below the map to view classes.

  • Artarmon 2nd Willoughby Scout Hall
    Corner Park Road & Station Street
    Naremburn
    NSW 2065

    • Artarmon Seniors (Y6 to Y9) Term 3 2022

      Artarmon 2nd Willoughby Scout Hall
      Tuesdays from 5.45pm to 6.45pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
  • Artarmon Girl Guides Hall
    Cleland Park, Thomson Ave
    Behind Artarmon Public School
    Artarmon
    NSW 2064

    • Artarmon Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Artarmon Girl Guides Hall
      Tuesdays from 3.15pm to 4.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 16 Aug
    • Artarmon Intermediates (Y3 to Y5) Term 3 2022

      Artarmon Girl Guides Hall
      Tuesdays from 4.15pm to 5.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 16 Aug
  • Boronia Park Uniting Church
    93 Pittwater Road
    Gladesville
    NSW 2111

    • Boronia Park Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Boronia Park Uniting Church
      Tuesdays from 3.30pm to 4.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 16 Aug
    • Boronia Park Intermediates (Y3 to Y6) Term 3 2022

      Boronia Park Uniting Church
      Tuesdays from 4.30pm to 5.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Boronia Park Seniors (Y7 to Y10) Term 3 2022

      Boronia Park Uniting Church
      Tuesdays from 5.30pm to 6.45pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 16 Aug
  • Castle Cove Public School Hall
    Holly Street & Kendall Road
    Castle Cove
    NSW 2069

    • Castle Cove Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Castle Cove Public School Hall
      Mondays from 3.35pm to 4.35pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 15 Aug
    • Castle Cove Seniors (Y3 to Y6) Term 3 2022

      Castle Cove Public School Hall
      Mondays from 4.35pm to 5.35pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 15 Aug
  • Denistone East Public School Hall
    Enter via Brabyn Street
    Eastwood
    NSW 2122

    • Denistone East Juniors (K to Y1) Term 3 2022

      Denistone East Public School Hall
      Wednesdays from 3.15pm to 4.15pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Denistone East Intermediates (Y2 to Y3) Term 3 2022

      Denistone East Public School Hall
      Wednesdays from 4.15pm to 5.15pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Denistone East Seniors (Y4 to Y6) Term 3 2022

      Denistone East Public School Hall
      Wednesdays from 5.15pm to 6.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 17 Aug
  • Gordon West Public School Hall
    146 Ryde Road
    West Pymble
    NSW 2073

    • Gordon West Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Gordon West Public School Hall
      Thursdays from 3.20pm to 4.20pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Gordon West Intermediates (Y3 to Y4) Term 3 2022

      Gordon West Public School Hall
      Thursdays from 4.20pm to 5.20pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Gordon West Seniors (Y5 to Y7) Term 3 2022

      Gordon West Public School Hall
      Thursdays from 5.20pm to 6.20pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
  • Jasper Road Public School Hall
    Seven Hills Road
    Baulkham Hills
    NSW 2153

    • Jasper Road Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Jasper Road Public School Hall
      Mondays from 3.15pm to 4.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 15 Aug
    • Jasper Road Intermediates (Y3 to Y5) Term 3 2022

      Jasper Road Public School Hall
      Mondays from 4.15pm to 5.15pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Jasper Road Seniors (Y6 to Y9) Term 3 2022

      Jasper Road Public School Hall
      Mondays from 5.15pm to 6.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 15 Aug
  • Kent Road - YMCA (Meeting Room)
    Ryde Community Sports Centre
    111A Kent Road
    Ryde
    NSW 2122

    • Kent Road Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Kent Road - YMCA (Meeting Room)
      Wednesdays from 3.30pm to 4.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Kent Road Intermediates (Y3 to Y5) Term 3 2022

      Kent Road - YMCA (Meeting Room)
      Wednesdays from 4.30pm to 5.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Kent Road Seniors (Y6 to Y8) Term 3 2022

      Kent Road - YMCA (Meeting Room)
      Wednesdays from 5.30pm to 6.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
  • Mosman Art Gallery (Grand Hall) - Tuesday
    Art Gallery Way & Myahgah Road
    Mosman
    NSW 2088

    • Mosman Juniors TUE (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Mosman Art Gallery (Grand Hall) - Tuesday
      Tuesdays from 3.30pm to 4.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 16 Aug
    • Mosman Intermediates TUE (Y3 to Y5) Term 3 2022

      Mosman Art Gallery (Grand Hall) - Tuesday
      Tuesdays from 4.30pm to 5.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Mosman Seniors TUE (Y6 to Y9) Term 3 2022

      Mosman Art Gallery (Grand Hall) - Tuesday
      Tuesdays from 5.30pm to 6.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
  • Mosman Art Gallery (Grand Hall) - Wednesday
    Art Gallery Way & Myahgah Road
    Mosman
    NSW 2088

    • Mosman Juniors WED (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Mosman Art Gallery (Grand Hall) - Wednesday
      Wednesdays from 3.30pm to 4.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 17 Aug
    • Mosman Intermediates WED (Y3 to Y5) Term 3 2022

      Mosman Art Gallery (Grand Hall) - Wednesday
      Wednesdays from 4.30pm to 5.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Mosman Seniors WED (Y6 to Y7) Term 3 2022

      Mosman Art Gallery (Grand Hall) - Wednesday
      Wednesdays from 5.30pm to 6.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
  • Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Friday
    Enter via Bydown Street
    Neutral Bay
    NSW 2089

    • Neutral Bay Juniors FRI (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Friday
      Fridays from 3.30pm to 4.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Neutral Bay Intermediates FRI (Y3 to Y4) Term 3 2022

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Friday
      Fridays from 4.30pm to 5.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Neutral Bay Seniors FRI (Y5 to Y6) Term 3 2022

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Friday
      Fridays from 5.30pm to 6.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
  • Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Monday
    Bydown St entrance - on left hand side
    Neutral Bay
    NSW 2089

    • Neutral Bay Juniors MON (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Monday
      Mondays from 3.30pm to 4.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Neutral Bay Intermediates MON (Y3 to Y4) Term 3 2022

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Monday
      Mondays from 4.30pm to 5.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 15 Aug
    • Neutral Bay Seniors MON (Y5 to Y6) Term 3 2022

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Monday
      Mondays from 5.30pm to 6.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 15 Aug
  • Petersham Public School Hall
    enter via West Street
    Petersham
    NSW 2049

    • Petersham Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Petersham Public School Hall
      Thursdays from 3.30pm to 4.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 18 Aug
    • Petersham Intermediates (Y3 to Y5) Term 3 2022

      Petersham Public School Hall
      Thursdays from 4.30pm to 5.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Petersham Seniors (Y6 to Y8) Term 3 2022

      Petersham Public School Hall
      Thursdays from 5.30pm to 6.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
  • Pymble Public School Hall
    Crown Road
    Pymble
    NSW 2073

    • Pymble Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Pymble Public School Hall
      Tuesdays from 3.00pm to 4.00pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Pymble Seniors (Y3 to Y6) Term 3 2022

      Pymble Public School Hall
      Tuesdays from 4.00pm to 5.00pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 16 Aug
  • Roseville Public School Hall
    Crn of Archbold Road & Duntroon Avenue
    Roseville
    NSW 2069

    • Roseville Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Roseville Public School Hall
      Mondays from 3.15pm to 4.15pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Roseville Seniors (Y3 to Y6) Term 3 2022

      Roseville Public School Hall
      Mondays from 4.15pm to 5.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 15 Aug
  • Strathfield North Public School Hall
    251 Concord Road
    (enter via Cumming Avenue)
    North Strathfield
    NSW 2137

    • Strathfield North Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Strathfield North Public School Hall
      Thursdays from 3.10pm to 4.10pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 18 Aug
    • Strathfield North Seniors (Y3 to Y6) Term 3 2022

      Strathfield North Public School Hall
      Thursdays from 4.10pm to 5.10pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
  • Willoughby Scout Hall
    56 Laurel Street
    Willoughby
    NSW 2068

    • Willoughby Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2022

      Willoughby Scout Hall
      Wednesdays from 3.15pm to 4.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 17 Aug
    • Willoughby Seniors (Y3 to Y6) Term 3 2022

      Willoughby Scout Hall
      Wednesdays from 4.15pm to 5.15pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL