Sydney Drama Classes

Select a location below the map to view classes.

  • Artarmon Girl Guides Hall
    Cleland Park, Thompson Ave
    Behind Artarmon Public School
    NSW 2064

    • Artarmon Juniors (K to Yr2) Term 2 2018

      Artarmon Girl Guides Hall
      Tuesdays at 3.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 19 Jun
    • Artarmon Seniors (Yr3 to Yr6) Term 2 2018

      Artarmon Girl Guides Hall
      Tuesdays at 4.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 19 Jun
    • Artarmon Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2018

      Artarmon Girl Guides Hall
      Tuesdays at 3.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 24 Jul
    • Artarmon Seniors (Y3 to Y6) Term 3 2018

      Artarmon Girl Guides Hall
      Tuesdays at 4.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 24 Jul
  • Boronia Park Public School
    113 Pittwater Rd
    Hunters Hill
    NSW 2110

    • Boronia Park Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2018

      Boronia Park Public School
      Tuesdays at 3.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 24 Jul
    • Boronia Park Intermediates (Y3 to Y5) Term 3 2018

      Boronia Park Public School
      Tuesdays at 4.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 24 Jul
    • Boronia Park Seniors (Y6 to Y9) Term 3 2018

      Boronia Park Public School
      Tuesdays at 5.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 24 Jul
  • Boronia Park Uniting Church
    95 Pittwater Road
    Gladesville
    NSW 2111

    • Boronia Park Juniors (K - Yr 2) Term 2 2018

      Boronia Park Uniting Church
      Tuesdays at 3.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 19 Jun
    • Boronia Park Intermediates (Yr 3 - Yr 5) Term 2 2018

      Boronia Park Uniting Church
      Tuesdays at 4.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 19 Jun
    • Boronia Park Seniors (Y6 & High School) Term 2 2018

      Boronia Park Uniting Church
      Tuesdays at 5.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 19 Jun
  • Castle Cove Public School Hall
    Kendall Road
    Castle Cove
    NSW 2069

    • Castle Cove Juniors (K to Yr2) Term 2 2018

      Castle Cove Public School Hall
      Mondays at 3.35pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 25 Jun
    • Castle Cove Seniors (Yr3 to Yr6) Term 2 2018

      Castle Cove Public School Hall
      Mondays at 4.35pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 25 Jun
    • Castle Cove Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2018

      Castle Cove Public School Hall
      Mondays at 3.35pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 30 Jul
    • Castle Cove Seniors (Y3 to Y6) Term 3 2018

      Castle Cove Public School Hall
      Mondays at 4.35pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 30 Jul
  • Denistone East Public School Hall
    Lovell Road
    Eastwood
    NSW 2122

    • Denistone East Juniors (K - Y2) Term 2 2018

      Denistone East Public School Hall
      Wednesdays at 3.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Denistone East Intermediates (Y3 - Y4) Term 2 2018

      Denistone East Public School Hall
      Wednesdays at 4.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 20 Jun
    • Denistone East Seniors (Y5 - Y7) Term 2 2018

      Denistone East Public School Hall
      Wednesdays at 5.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 20 Jun
    • Denistone East Juniors (K - Y2) Term 3 2018

      Denistone East Public School Hall
      Wednesdays at 3.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Denistone East Intermediates (Y3 - Y4) Term 3 2018

      Denistone East Public School Hall
      Wednesdays at 4.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 25 Jul
    • Denistone East Seniors (Y5 - Y8) Term 3 2018

      Denistone East Public School Hall
      Wednesdays at 5.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 25 Jul
  • Gordon West Public School Hall
    146 Ryde Road
    West Pymble
    NSW 2073

    • Gordon West Juniors (K to Y2) Term 2 2018

      Gordon West Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 3.20pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Gordon West Intermediates (Y3 to Y5) Term 2 2018

      Gordon West Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 4.20pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Gordon West Seniors (Y6 to Y10) Term 2 2018

      Gordon West Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 5.20pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 21 Jun
    • Gordon West Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2018

      Gordon West Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 3.20pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Gordon West Intermediates (Y3 to Y5) Term 3 2018

      Gordon West Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 4.20pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Gordon West Seniors (Y6 to Y10) Term 3 2018

      Gordon West Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 5.20pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 26 Jul
  • Jasper Road Public School Hall
    Jasper Road
    Baulkham Hills
    NSW 2153

    • Jasper Road Juniors (K to Yr 2) Term 2 2018

      Jasper Road Public School Hall
      Mondays at 3.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 25 Jun
    • Jasper Road Intermediates (Yr3 to Yr5)

      Jasper Road Public School Hall
      Mondays at 4.15pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Jasper Road Seniors (Yr6 to Yr8) Term 2 2018

      Jasper Road Public School Hall
      Mondays at 5.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 25 Jun
    • Jasper Road Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2018

      Jasper Road Public School Hall
      Mondays at 3.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 30 Jul
    • Jasper Road Intermediates (Y3 to Y5) Term 3 2018

      Jasper Road Public School Hall
      Mondays at 4.15pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Jasper Road Seniors (Y6 to Y8) Term 3 2018

      Jasper Road Public School Hall
      Mondays at 5.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 30 Jul
  • Kent Road Public School Hall
    Cnr Herring & Kent Roads
    Marsfield
    NSW 2122

    • Kent Road Seniors (Y3 - Y6) Term 2 2018

      Kent Road Public School Hall
      Wednesdays at 4.20pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 20 Jun
    • Kent Road Juniors (K - Y2) Term 2 2018

      Kent Road Public School Hall
      Wednesdays at 3.20pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Kent Road Juniors (K - Y2) Term 3 2018

      Kent Road Public School Hall
      Wednesdays at 3.20pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Kent Road Seniors (Y3 - Y6) Term 3 2018

      Kent Road Public School Hall
      Wednesdays at 4.20pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 25 Jul
  • Mosman Art Gallery - Grand Hall
    Art Gallery Way & Myahgah Road
    Mosman
    NSW 2088

    • Mosman Juniors (K-Yr2) Term 2 2018

      Mosman Art Gallery - Grand Hall
      Tuesdays at 3.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 19 Jun
    • Mosman Intermediates (Yr 3-Yr 5) Term 2 2018

      Mosman Art Gallery - Grand Hall
      Tuesdays at 4.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Mosman Seniors (Yrs 5 & 6) Term 2 2018

      Mosman Art Gallery - Grand Hall
      Tuesdays at 5.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 19 Jun
    • Mosman Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2018

      Mosman Art Gallery - Grand Hall
      Tuesdays at 3.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 24 Jul
    • Mosman Intermediates (Y3 to Y5) Term 3 2018

      Mosman Art Gallery - Grand Hall
      Tuesdays at 4.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Mosman Seniors (Y5 to Y6) Term 3 2018

      Mosman Art Gallery - Grand Hall
      Tuesdays at 5.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 24 Jul
  • Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Friday
    Enter Bydown Street
    Neutral Bay
    NSW 2089

    • Neutral Bay Juniors FRIDAY (K to Y2) Term 2 2018

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Friday
      Fridays at 3.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Neutral Bay Intermediates FRIDAY (Y3 to Y4) Term 2 2018

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Friday
      Fridays at 4.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Neutral Bay Seniors FRIDAY (Y5 to Y7) Term 2 2018

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Friday
      Fridays at 5.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 22 Jun
    • Neutral Bay Juniors FRIDAY (K to Y2) Term 3 2018

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Friday
      Fridays at 3.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Neutral Bay Intermediates FRIDAY (Y3 to Y4) Term 3 2018

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Friday
      Fridays at 4.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Neutral Bay Seniors FRIDAY (Y5 to Y7) Term 3 2018

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Friday
      Fridays at 5.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 27 Jul
  • Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Monday
    Bydown St entrance - on left hand side
    Neutral Bay
    NSW 2089

    • Neutral Bay Juniors MONDAY (K to Yr2) Term 2 2018

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Monday
      Mondays at 3.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Neutral Bay Intermediates MONDAY (Yr3 to Yr4) Term 2 2018

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Monday
      Mondays at 4.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 25 Jun
    • Neutral Bay Seniors MONDAY (Yr5 +) Term 2 2018

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Monday
      Mondays at 5.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 25 Jun
    • Neutral Bay Juniors MONDAY (K to Y2) Term 3 2018

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Monday
      Mondays at 3.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Neutral Bay Intermediates MONDAY (Y3 to Y4) Term 3 2018

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Monday
      Mondays at 4.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 30 Jul
    • Neutral Bay Seniors MONDAY (Y5 to Y8) Term 3 2018

      Neutral Bay PS (Music Room) - Monday
      Mondays at 5.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 30 Jul
  • Neutral Bay Uniting Church (Newlands Room)
    49A Yeo St enter via Barry Street
    Neutral Bay
    NSW 2089

    • Neutral Bay Performing Arts (K to Yr 2) Term 2 2018

      Neutral Bay Uniting Church (Newlands Room)
      Thursdays at 3.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Neutral Bay Performing Arts (K to Y2) Term 3 2018

      Neutral Bay Uniting Church (Newlands Room)
      Thursdays at 3.30pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
  • Petersham Public School Hall
    25 Hunter Street
    Petersham
    NSW 2049

    • Petersham Seniors (Y5 to Y6) Term 2 2018

      Petersham Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 5.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 21 Jun
    • Petersham Intermediates (Y3 to Y5) Term 2 2018

      Petersham Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 4.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 21 Jun
    • Petersham Juniors (K to Y2) Term 2 2018

      Petersham Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 3.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 21 Jun
    • Petersham Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2018

      Petersham Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 3.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 26 Jul
    • Petersham Intermediates (Y3 to Y4) Term 3 2018

      Petersham Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 4.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 26 Jul
    • Petersham Seniors (Y5 to Y6) Term 3 2018

      Petersham Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 5.30pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 26 Jul
  • Pymble Public School Hall
    Rushall Street
    Pymble
    NSW 2073

    • Pymble Juniors (K - Y2) Term 2 2018

      Pymble Public School Hall
      Tuesdays at 3.00pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 19 Jun
    • Pymble Intermediates (Y3 & Y4) Term 2 2018

      Pymble Public School Hall
      Tuesdays at 4.00pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 19 Jun
    • Pymble Seniors (Y6 - Y7) Term 2 2018

      Pymble Public School Hall
      Tuesdays at 5.00pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 19 Jun
    • Pymble Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2018

      Pymble Public School Hall
      Tuesdays at 3.00pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 24 Jul
    • Pymble Intermediates (Y3 to Y5) Term 3 2018

      Pymble Public School Hall
      Tuesdays at 4.00pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 24 Jul
    • Pymble Seniors (Y6 to Y8) Term 3 2018

      Pymble Public School Hall
      Tuesdays at 5.00pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 24 Jul
  • Roseville Public School Hall
    Archbold Road
    Roseville
    NSW 2069

    • Roseville Juniors (K to Yr2) Term 2 2018

      Roseville Public School Hall
      Mondays at 3.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 25 Jun
    • Roseville Intermediates (Yr3 to Yr4) Term 2 2018

      Roseville Public School Hall
      Mondays at 4.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 25 Jun
    • Roseville Seniors (Yr5 and Up) Term 2 2018

      Roseville Public School Hall
      Mondays at 5.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 25 Jun
    • Roseville Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2018

      Roseville Public School Hall
      Mondays at 3.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 30 Jul
    • Roseville Intermediates (Y3 to Y4) Term 3 2018

      Roseville Public School Hall
      Mondays at 4.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 30 Jul
    • Roseville Seniors (Y5 to Y8) Term 3 2018

      Roseville Public School Hall
      Mondays at 5.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 30 Jul
  • Strathfield North Public School Hall
    251 Concord Rd
    North Strathfield
    NSW 2137

    • Strathfield North Juniors (K to Y2) Term 2 2018

      Strathfield North Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 3.10pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 21 Jun
    • Strathfield North Seniors (Y3 to Y7) Term 2 2018

      Strathfield North Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 4.10pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 21 Jun
    • Strathfield North Juniors (K to Y2) Term 3 2018

      Strathfield North Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 3.10pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 26 Jul
    • Strathfield North Seniors (Y3 to Y7) Term 3 2018

      Strathfield North Public School Hall
      Thursdays at 4.10pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 26 Jul
  • Willoughby Scout Hall
    56 Laurel Street
    Willoughby
    NSW 2068

    • Willoughby Juniors (K - Y2) Term 2 2018

      Willoughby Scout Hall
      Wednesdays at 3.15pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Willoughby Seniors (Y3 - Y6) Term 2 2018

      Willoughby Scout Hall
      Wednesdays at 4.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 20 Jun
    • Willoughby Juniors (K - Y2) Term 3 2018

      Willoughby Scout Hall
      Wednesdays at 3.15pm
      Join Waiting List Class is FULL
    • Willoughby Seniors (Y3 - Y6) Term 3 2018

      Willoughby Scout Hall
      Wednesdays at 4.15pm
      Register for Free Trial Next class 25 Jul